A

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
1场 6月14日 星期四 23:00 A1-A2 俄罗斯 5-0 沙特阿拉伯 莫斯科 回看 完赛
2场 6月15日 星期五 20:00 A3-A4 埃及 0-1 乌拉圭 叶卡特琳堡 回看 完赛
17场 6月20日 星期三 02:00 A1-A3 俄罗斯 3-1 埃及 圣彼得堡 回看 完赛
19场 6月20日 星期三 23:00 A4-A2 乌拉圭 1-0 沙特阿拉伯 顿河罗斯托夫 回看 完赛
33场 6月25日 星期一 22:00 A4-A1 乌拉圭 3-0 俄罗斯 萨马拉 回看 完赛
34场 6月25日 星期一 22:00 A2-A3 沙特阿拉伯 2-1 埃及 叶卡特琳堡 回看 完赛

B

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
3场 6月15日 星期五 23:00 B3-B4 摩洛哥 0-1 伊朗 圣彼得堡 回看 完赛
4场 6月16日 星期六 02:00 B1-B2 葡萄牙 3-3 西班牙 索契 回看 完赛
18场 6月20日 星期三 20:00 B1-B3 葡萄牙 1-0 摩洛哥 莫斯科 回看 完赛
20场 6月21日 星期四 02:00 B4-B2 伊朗 0-1 西班牙 喀山 回看 完赛
35场 6月26日 星期二 02:00 B4-B1 伊朗 1-1 葡萄牙 萨兰斯克 回看 完赛
36场 6月26日 星期二 02:00 B2-B3 西班牙 2-2 摩洛哥 加里宁格勒 回看 完赛

C

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
5场 6月16日 星期六 18:00 C1-C2 法国 2-1 澳大利亚 喀山 回看 完赛
7场 6月17日 星期日 00:00 C3-C4 秘鲁 0-1 丹麦 萨兰斯克 回看 完赛
21场 6月21日 星期四 20:00 C4-C2 丹麦 1-1 澳大利亚 叶卡特琳堡 回看 完赛
22场 6月21日 星期四 23:00 C1-C3 法国 1-0 秘鲁 萨马拉 回看 完赛
37场 6月26日 星期二 22:00 C2-C3 澳大利亚 0-2 秘鲁 索契 回看 完赛
38场 6月26日 星期二 22:00 C4-C1 丹麦 0-0 法国 莫斯科 回看 完赛

D

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
6场 6月16日 星期六 21:00 D1-D2 阿根廷 1-1 冰岛 莫斯科 回看 完赛
8场 6月17日 星期日 03:00 D3-D4 克罗地亚 2-0 尼日利亚 加里宁格勒 回看 完赛
23场 6月22日 星期五 02:00 D1-D3 阿根廷 0-3 克罗地亚 下诺夫哥罗德 回看 完赛
25场 6月22日 星期五 23:00 D4-D2 尼日利亚 2-0 冰岛 伏尔加格勒 回看 完赛
39场 6月27日 星期三 02:00 D2-D3 冰岛 1-2 克罗地亚 顿河罗斯托夫 回看 完赛
40场 6月27日 星期三 02:00 D4-D1 尼日利亚 1-2 阿根廷 圣彼得堡 回看 完赛

E

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
9场 6月17日 星期日 20:00 E3-E4 哥斯达黎加 0-1 塞尔维亚 萨马拉 回看 完赛
11场 6月18日 星期一 02:00 E1-E2 巴西 1-1 瑞士 顿河罗斯托夫 回看 完赛
24场 6月22日 星期五 20:00 E1-E3 巴西 2-0 哥斯达黎加 圣彼得堡 回看 完赛
26场 6月23日 星期六 02:00 E4-E2 塞尔维亚 1-2 瑞士 加里宁格勒 回看 完赛
43场 6月28日 星期四 02:00 E4-E1 塞尔维亚 0-2 巴西 莫斯科 回看 完赛
44场 6月28日 星期四 02:00 E2-E3 瑞士 2-2 哥斯达黎加 下诺夫哥罗德 回看 完赛

F

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
10场 6月17日 星期日 23:00 F1-F2 德国 0-1 墨西哥 莫斯科 回看 完赛
12场 6月18日 星期一 20:00 F3-F4 瑞典 1-0 韩国 下诺夫哥罗德 回看 完赛
28场 6月23日 星期六 23:00 F2-F4 韩国 1-2 墨西哥 索契 回看 完赛
29场 6月24日 星期日 02:00 F1-F3 德国 2-1 瑞典 顿河罗斯托夫 回看 完赛
41场 6月27日 星期三 22:00 F4-F1 韩国 2-0 德国 喀山 回看 完赛
42场 6月27日 星期三 22:00 F2-F3 墨西哥 0-3 瑞典 叶卡特琳堡 回看 完赛

G

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
13场 6月18日 星期一 23:00 G1-G2 比利时 3-0 巴拿马 索契 回看 完赛
14场 6月19日 星期二 02:00 G3-G4 突尼斯 1-2 英格兰 伏尔加格勒 回看 完赛
27场 6月23日 星期六 20:00 G1-G3 比利时 5-2 突尼斯 莫斯科 回看 完赛
30场 6月24日 星期日 20:00 G4-G2 英格兰 6-1 巴拿马 下诺夫哥罗德 回看 完赛
47场 6月29日 星期五 02:00 G4-G1 英格兰 0-1 比利时 加里宁格勒 回看 完赛
48场 6月29日 星期五 02:00 G2-G3 巴拿马 1-2 突尼斯 萨兰斯克 回看 完赛

H

时间 编号 对阵 城市 直播/回看 状态
15场 6月19日 星期二 20:00 H3-H4 哥伦比亚 1-2 日本 莫斯科 回看 完赛
16场 6月19日 星期二 23:00 H1-H2 波兰 1-2 塞内加尔 萨兰斯克 回看 完赛
31场 6月24日 星期日 23:00 H4-H2 日本 2-2 塞内加尔 叶卡特琳堡 回看 完赛
32场 6月25日 星期一 02:00 H1-H3 波兰 0-3 哥伦比亚 喀山 回看 完赛
45场 6月28日 星期四 22:00 H4-H1 日本 0-1 波兰 伏尔加格勒 回看 完赛
46场 6月28日 星期四 22:00 H2-H3 塞内加尔 0-1 哥伦比亚 萨马拉 回看 完赛

A

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 乌拉圭 9 3|0|0
2 俄罗斯 6 2|0|1
3 沙特 3 1|0|2
4 埃及 0 0|0|3

B

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 葡萄牙 5 1|2|0
2 西班牙 5 1|2|0
3 伊朗 4 1|1|1
4 摩洛哥 1 0|1|2

C

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 法国 7 2|0|0
2 丹麦 5 1|1|0
3 秘鲁 3 1|0|2
4 澳大利亚 1 0|1|1

D

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 克罗地亚 9 3|0|0
2 阿根廷 4 1|1|1
3 尼日利亚 3 1|0|2
4 冰岛 1 0|1|2

E

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 巴西 7 2|1|0
2 瑞士 5 1|2|0
3 塞尔维亚 3 1|0|2
4 哥斯达黎加 1 0|1|2

F

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 墨西哥 6 2|0|1
2 瑞典 6 2|0|1
3 德国 3 1|0|2
4 韩国 3 1|0|2

G

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 比利时 9 3|0|0
2 英格兰 6 2|0|1
3 突尼斯 3 1|0|2
4 巴拿马 0 0|0|3

H

详细
排名 球队 积分 胜/平/负
1 哥伦比亚 6 2|0|1
2 塞内加尔 4 1|1|1
3 日本 4 1|1|1
4 波兰 3 1|0|2
手机版 回顶部